?

Log in

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Aug. 24th, 2006 | 10:42 pm

01 PAYETTE AP BIO
02 FRYDENDAHL AP STATS
03 LAROSA ENGLISH 11H
04 GRAVES HN.PRECALC
05 BELIVEAU US HISTORY
06 DOTSON YEARBOOK

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {20}

asdf

(no subject)

from: spykid
date: Aug. 25th, 2006 05:43 am (UTC)
Link

4 of your teachers i had last year

Reply | Thread

RabidWolfie

(no subject)

from: rabidwolfie
date: Aug. 26th, 2006 04:43 am (UTC)
Link

good or bad?

Reply | Parent | Thread

take heart, sweetheart

(no subject)

from: aliice
date: Aug. 25th, 2006 05:57 am (UTC)
Link

I bet everyone who reads this.. is like.. EWW I HAVE CLASSES WITH ERICA? GROSS.


jk. <3

lookie what I found.. =)

Reply | Thread

RabidWolfie

(no subject)

from: rabidwolfie
date: Aug. 26th, 2006 04:43 am (UTC)
Link

oh wow thats hot O_O

Reply | Parent | Thread

.

(no subject)

from: afrokenrice
date: Aug. 25th, 2006 06:00 am (UTC)
Link

HISTORY!
What is this, our first class since the 8th grade/?!?!?!
(:

Reply | Thread

RabidWolfie

(no subject)

from: rabidwolfie
date: Aug. 26th, 2006 04:43 am (UTC)
Link

REALLY?? OMG cool! :]

Reply | Parent | Thread

scott

(no subject)

from: sc0oter
date: Aug. 25th, 2006 06:22 am (UTC)
Link

YEARBOOKKKKK harhar
:]

Reply | Thread

CHRISTINE

(no subject)

from: kwidine
date: Aug. 25th, 2006 06:52 am (UTC)
Link

OH OH OH GRAVES!

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: d_2the_dizzle
date: Aug. 25th, 2006 06:54 am (UTC)
Link

hahhhhhhhhhh larosa

Reply | Thread

RabidWolfie

(no subject)

from: rabidwolfie
date: Aug. 26th, 2006 04:44 am (UTC)
Link

bad? :(

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: _u_g0t_s3rv3d_
date: Aug. 25th, 2006 07:05 am (UTC)
Link

hi erica i have stats and precalc w/ u :)

Reply | Thread

RabidWolfie

(no subject)

from: rabidwolfie
date: Aug. 26th, 2006 04:44 am (UTC)
Link

REALLY? LOL omg yay i cant wait daniel! :)

Reply | Parent | Thread

pandrew

(no subject)

from: biznatti
date: Aug. 25th, 2006 07:25 am (UTC)
Link

:(

Reply | Thread

RabidWolfie

(no subject)

from: rabidwolfie
date: Aug. 26th, 2006 04:44 am (UTC)
Link

shut up we have stats.

Reply | Parent | Thread

jray / sky / deluxe

(no subject)

from: ch1ck3n3
date: Aug. 25th, 2006 07:55 am (UTC)
Link

have fun in 3/4...

Reply | Thread

RabidWolfie

(no subject)

from: rabidwolfie
date: Aug. 26th, 2006 04:45 am (UTC)
Link

it's that bad? :(

Reply | Parent | Thread

3r1k

(no subject)

from: 3r1k
date: Aug. 25th, 2006 08:16 pm (UTC)
Link

run and hide!

Reply | Thread

江   安   立

(no subject)

from: sylkara
date: Aug. 25th, 2006 09:06 pm (UTC)
Link

Hey, that's almost the exact same as mine back in the day!

Reply | Thread

Joseph Tsay

(no subject)

from: j0353ph
date: Aug. 26th, 2006 12:35 am (UTC)
Link

Whoa damn you're a junior now :O

Reply | Thread

RabidWolfie

(no subject)

from: rabidwolfie
date: Aug. 26th, 2006 04:45 am (UTC)
Link

i know.. DIES :( youre in college now.... :'(

Reply | Parent | Thread